My schedule

Wednesday, September 4
Thursday, September 5
Friday, September 6
Saturday, September 7

Live at Heart schedule

Wednesday, September 4

add 16:00 location_city Makeriet - Glashuset gesture

add 18:00 Hitgirl location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:00 Upload to story location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:00 The Collective location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:00 Blatten location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:00 To fix a guy location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:00 Sorry not Sorry location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:00 location_city Makeriet - Glashuset gesture

add 19:00 Marta Zalewska (PL) location_city Watt music_note

add 19:00 Martin Harich (SK) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 19:00 MÓW (PL) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 19:00 Lantisar location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 19:00 Sofia Vivere (SE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 19:00 The Kollektive (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 19:00 Bara Jonson and Free (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 19:00 Clara Alm (SE) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 19:00 Lucas Laufen (AUS) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 19:00 Lily Arbor (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 19:30 Sara´s intimate confessions location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:30 Fuck You location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:30 How was it for you location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:30 Under Mom´s Skirt location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:30 The High Wire location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 Tribe Royal (CA) location_city Watt music_note

add 20:00 Vincent Jedselius (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 20:00 Amaunet (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 20:00 Ivan & The Parazol (HU) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 20:00 Rozalind MacPhail (CA) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 20:00 Trofast (SE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 20:00 Edyta Górecka (PL) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 20:00 Tom Valhjärta And The Echo Detour (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 20:00 Adam Wendler (CA) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 20:30 Ludwig Hart (SE) location_city Frimis music_note

add 21:00 Damien McFly (ITA) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 21:00 My Son the Hurricane (CA) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 21:00 Magda Andersson (SE) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 21:00 Roseph (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 21:00 Lovis (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 21:00 Mary Read (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 21:00 Lobo Interestelar (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 21:00 Manu Vera Tudela (PE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 21:00 Agnes Rehn (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 21:30 Lolita Pop (SE) location_city Frimis music_note

add 22:00 Roni Dot (ISR) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 22:00 Martin Harich (SK) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 22:00 Myra Monoka (HU) location_city Strand music_note

add 22:00 Boggie (HU) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 22:00 Wolf & Moon (DE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 22:00 Brian Nandra (KE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 22:00 Those Without (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 22:00 Shah location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 23:00 Ivan & The Parazol (HU) location_city Watt music_note

add 23:00 The Royal Flash (ES) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 23:00 MÓW (PL) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 23:00 Audra Santa (CAN) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 23:00 Velvet Starlings (US) location_city Frimis music_note

add 23:00 Zanzinger (HU) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 00:00 Roseph (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 00:00 Martin Harich (SK) location_city Watt music_note

add 00:00 GRASS (SE) location_city Frimis music_note

Thursday, September 5

add 14:00 Are you Volleyball?! location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 They Came in Crowded Boats and Trains location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 Friends From Leksand location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 My Friend Barbro location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:15 Wake up! location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:15 Papa location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:15 Dinosaur Day location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:15 Mother of location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:15 Mayfly location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:00 I am not There location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 15:30 5 Years After the War location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 Things we don location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 Always Regardless location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 My Brother location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 From our Laundry location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 Most Beloved Sister location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 Kismet location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:30 Belonging location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:00 Brother location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:00 Persona Non Grata location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:00 Delectable you location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:00 Sluggish Life location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 17:00 Lusitanian Ghosts location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:30 Cats Just Wanna Have Fun! - Cat Video Festival location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:45 Anna and Tomas Getting a Divorce location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:45 A Kiss location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:45 Forever location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:45 Slow Dance location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:00 Caroline Wickberg (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 19:00 Rebecka Törnqvist (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 19:00 Tore Bojsten (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 19:00 Cellar Cat (LV) location_city Watt music_note

add 19:00 Fede Cabral (ARG) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 19:00 Tara C Taylor (GER / CAN) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 19:00 Melissa Otero (US) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 19:00 Rozalind MacPhail (CA) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 19:00 Tall Poppies (AUS) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 19:00 Masha Ray (DE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 19:00 Rivhers (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 19:00 Danny Mcmahon (GB) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 19:45 Absolution location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:45 Icon location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:45 Aurora Borealis location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:45 Paris you got me location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:45 Pollyanna location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 Kraków Street Band (PL) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 20:00 Adam Wendler (CA) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 20:00 Lake Malawi (CZ) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 20:00 Karimah (CA) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 20:00 Tribe Royal (CA) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 20:00 Joe Fiddle (SE) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 20:00 Trofast (SE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 20:00 Magda Andersson (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 20:00 Tamzene (UK) location_city Watt music_note

add 20:00 Mary Mi (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 20:00 Moa Lignell (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 20:00 Daniel Levi (EST) location_city Strand music_note

add 20:00 Last Call location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:00 The Razzzones (DE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 21:00 Tara C Taylor (GER / CAN) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 21:00 Emma McGann (GB) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 21:00 ShaoDow (GB) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 21:00 Beverly Kills (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 21:00 Brian Nandra (KE) location_city Strand music_note

add 21:00 Eleonor Léone (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 21:00 brenn. (NO) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 21:00 Lily Arbor (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 21:00 Tribe Friday (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 21:00 Zanzinger (HU) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 21:00 Prinz Grizzley (AT) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 22:00 Kitok (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 22:00 Rikas (DE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 22:00 Ebba Bergkvist (SE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 22:00 Cashbox Caravan location_city Coco Green music_note

add 22:00 Damien McFly (ITA) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 22:00 Royal Prospect (SWE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 22:00 Rachel Cousins (CAN) location_city Strand music_note

add 22:00 This Frontier Needs Heroes (US) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 22:00 The Bowdashes (DK) location_city Watt music_note

add 22:00 Dan Millson (ES) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 22:00 Erika Jonsson (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 23:00 LYS (FR) location_city Watt music_note

add 23:00 Agata Karczewska (PL) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 23:00 Justine Her (SE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 23:00 Adée (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 23:00 Rikke Normann (NO) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 23:00 ShitKid (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 23:00 Francis Tuan (PL) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 00:00 VERO (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 00:00 Velvet Starlings (US) location_city Watt music_note

Friday, September 6

add 10:00 Stageplots, Setlists & Saving the World location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 10:00 Do you have what it takes! location_city Club 700 gesture

add 11:00 How to make merchandise location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 11:00 Meet the A&R:s location_city Club 700 gesture

add 12:00 Joe Dolman (GB) location_city Krämaren - Gallerian music_note

add 13:00 How can I become a sustainable artist? location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 13:00 Live at Heart Filmpitch location_city Tunnbindaren gesture

add 13:00 Wolf & Moon (DE) location_city Krämaren - Gallerian music_note

add 13:00 Presentation of new companies location_city Club 700 gesture

add 14:00 Bamboe location_city Krämaren - Gallerian music_note

add 14:00 Agata Karczewska (PL) location_city Innergården music_note

add 14:00 Do you want to be a manager? location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 14:30 Unhelpful location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:30 2nd Class location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:30 Colorblind location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:30 The Sound of Unexpected Death location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:30 Who Talks location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:30 Skin location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:45 They Came in Crowded Boats and Trains location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:45 I am not There location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:45 Are you Volleyball?! location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:45 My Friend Barbro location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 14:45 Friends From Leksand location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:00 Banding location_city Tunnbindaren gesture

add 15:00 Sivan Talmor (ISR) location_city Innergården music_note

add 15:00 Lucas Laufen (AUS) location_city Krämaren - Gallerian music_note

add 15:00 Meet the European festivals location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 16:00 Danny Mcmahon (GB) location_city Krämaren - Gallerian music_note

add 16:00 Work in Progress Film location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 16:00 Zanzinger (HU) location_city Innergården music_note

add 16:15 The Yellow Jacket location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:15 Bug location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:15 Get Ready With Me location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:30 Things we don location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 Most Beloved Sister location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 Kismet location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 Always Regardless location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 My Brother location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 Belonging location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 From our Laundry location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 16:30 5 Years After the War location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 17:00 Billy Momo (SE) location_city Innergården music_note

add 18:00 Hitgirl location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:00 GRASS (SE) location_city Innergården music_note

add 18:00 Upload to story location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:00 Sorry not Sorry location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:00 To fix a guy location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:00 Blatten location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:00 The Collective location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 18:15 Across the Andes location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:15 Motion Against Headscarves location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:15 Blame Yourselves if no one Comes location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 18:15 l Love You More Than my Soul location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 19:00 Lusitanian Ghosts (PT/SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 19:00 Nik/Novakovic (DE) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 19:00 Ducks! (DE) location_city Strand music_note

add 19:00 My Son the Hurricane (CA) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 19:00 Årets Ninja (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 19:00 Jangle Town (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 19:00 Joe Fiddle (SE) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 19:00 Nina Kinert (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 19:00 Saverne (HU) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 19:00 Axling (SE) location_city Satin music_note

add 19:00 The Royal Flash (ES) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 19:00 Mathilda Wahlstedt (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 19:00 Emma McGann (GB) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 19:00 Roni Dot (ISR) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 19:00 Alluri (IN) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 19:00 Manu Vera Tudela (PE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 19:00 ShaoDow (GB) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 19:00 This Frontier Needs Heroes (US) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 19:00 Old Fashioned Lover Boy (IT) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 19:00 Tore Bojsten (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 19:30 Raggarjävlar (Swedish Greasers) location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 19:30 Don't Let me Fall Too Far location_city Stortorget gesture

add 20:00 Our Man In The Field (GB) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 20:00 The Kollektive (SE) location_city Satin music_note

add 20:00 Simon Swahnström & Lürsta Sockens Husarer (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 20:00 Enok Amrani (NO) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 20:00 Royal Prospect (SWE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 20:00 A Star is Born location_city Stortorget gesture

add 20:00 Ilaria Graziano & Francesco Forni (IT) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 20:00 Ruth Koleva (BG) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 20:00 Tiny Fighter (SE) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 20:00 WoodsFolk (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 20:00 Agata Karczewska (PL) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 20:00 BRTHR (DE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 20:00 Justine Her (SE) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 20:00 Nussy (AU) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 20:00 Glenn Udéhn (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 20:00 Tom Valhjärta And The Echo Detour (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 20:00 Hannah Scott (GB) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 20:00 Punsch (SE) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 20:00 Clara Alm (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 20:00 Tara C Taylor (GER / CAN) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 20:00 Daniel Levi (EST) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 20:30 Bloody Mary location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:30 Follow location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:30 How it Feels to be Hungover location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:30 Substitute location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:30 The Collective location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:30 Coffee or Tea? location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 21:00 Zanzinger (HU) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 21:00 Eric Palmqvist (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 21:00 Linda Berving (SE) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 21:00 Jonathan Fröberg (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 21:00 Meadows (SE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 21:00 Bara Jonson and Free (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 21:00 The Magnettes (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 21:00 Eleonor Léone (SE) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 21:00 Silver (SE) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 21:00 Lantisar location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:00 Mister Roland (PT) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 21:00 Windy Isle (SE) location_city Satin music_note

add 21:00 Pompeya (RUS) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 21:00 The Razzzones (DE) location_city Strand music_note

add 21:00 Rikke Normann (NO) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 21:00 Mary Popkids (HU) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 21:00 Joe Dolman (GB) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 21:00 INTERNET FRIENDS (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 21:00 The Recks (GG) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 21:00 Deep Sea Garden (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 21:00 Tamzene (UK) location_city Watt music_note

add 21:45 She-Pack location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 21:45 Excuse me, I´m Looking for the Ping-Pong Room and my Girlfriend location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 21:45 Short Wave location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 21:45 How to be Alone location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 21:45 Your Last Day on Earth location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 22:00 Flux - (TWN) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 22:00 Det är Kärlek (SE) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 22:00 Gula Gången (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 22:00 The Riven (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 22:00 Martin Håkan (SE) location_city Satin music_note

add 22:00 LULA (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 22:00 Lobo Interestelar (SE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 22:00 Cashbox Caravan location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 22:00 Ivory Tusk (ARG) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 22:00 Lucas Laufen (AUS) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 22:00 June Cocó (DE) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 22:00 Sivan Talmor (ISR) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 22:00 Namelle (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 22:00 The Drew Young Band (US) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 22:00 Lovis (SE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 22:00 Dan Millson (ES) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 22:00 Sado Opera (RUS GER) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 22:00 JoyCut location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 22:00 April Henry (US) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 23:00 Oscar Soul Experience (SE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 23:00 Jeremy McComb location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 23:00 Tribe Friday (SE) location_city Satin music_note

add 23:00 Billy Kym (FIN) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 23:00 BRTHR (DE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 23:00 Billy Momo (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 23:00 Ravendal (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 23:00 Melissa Otero (US) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 23:00 Fede Cabral (ARG) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 23:00 Lake Malawi (CZ) location_city Strand music_note

add 23:00 The Bongo Club (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 23:00 Wohl (MX) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 23:00 Simon Swahnström & Lürsta Sockens Husarer (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 23:00 Elle Exxe (UK) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 23:00 Sophie Carmen (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 23:00 Lovisa Krantz (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 23:00 Lone Deer Laredo (FIN) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 23:30 Rough Talent DJ crew location_city Satin music_note

add 00:00 Cellar Cat (LV) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 00:00 Waves That Stray (CA) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 00:00 LYS (FR) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 00:00 Manu Vera Tudela (PE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 00:00 Otheas (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 00:00 Rikke Normann (NO) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 00:00 Leni Kravac (SI) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 00:00 I Am Karate (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 00:00 Northlight (SWE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 00:00 Sunny Days (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 01:00 ECKOES (GB) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 01:00 Prinz Grizzley (AT) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

Saturday, September 7

add 10:00 Winds, butterflies, music and people on the move location_city Tunnbindaren gesture

add 10:00 Forever location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:00 Winds, butterflies, music and people on the move location_city Tunnbindaren gesture

add 10:00 A Kiss location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:00 Slow Dance location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:00 Anna and Tomas Getting a Divorce location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:00 Meet the International festivals location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 10:15 Paris you got me location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:15 Pollyanna location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:15 Aurora Borealis location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 10:15 Absolution location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 11:00 How to approach media location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 11:00 How to approach media location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 11:00 We are Voice – your digital music friend location_city Club 700 gesture

add 11:15 Across the Andes location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 11:15 Motion Against Headscarves location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 11:15 Blame Yourselves if no one Comes location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 11:15 l Love You More Than my Soul location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 11:30 Sluggish Life location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 11:30 Persona Non Grata location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 11:30 Delectable you location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 11:30 Brother location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 12:00 Moder Jord - för god för att kolsyra location_city Tunnbindaren gesture

add 12:00 Cosmorose (DK) location_city Vågen - Gallerian music_note

add 12:45 Follow location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 12:45 Coffee or Tea? location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 12:45 Substitute location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 12:45 How it Feels to be Hungover location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 12:45 Bloody Mary location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 13:00 Online Writing Camps location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 13:00 East Europe the new hot market location_city Club 700 gesture

add 13:00 Bug location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 13:00 The Yellow Jacket location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 13:00 Get Ready With Me location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 13:00 Joe Dolman (GB) location_city Vågen - Gallerian music_note

add 14:00 How to be Alone location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 The new management role location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 14:00 Short Wave location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 She-Pack location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 Hannah Scott (GB) location_city Innergården music_note

add 14:00 Masterclass: Inger Scharis location_city Club 700 gesture

add 14:00 Karimah (CA) location_city Vågen - Gallerian music_note

add 14:00 Your Last Day on Earth location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 14:00 Excuse me, I´m Looking for the Ping-Pong Room and my Girlfriend location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 15:00 Lone Deer Laredo (FIN) location_city Vågen - Gallerian music_note

add 15:00 Do it another way! New market Africa location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 15:00 Wake up! location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:00 Dinosaur Day location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:00 Mother of location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:00 Mayfly location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:00 Eric Palmqvist (SE) location_city Innergården music_note

add 15:00 Papa location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 15:15 Icon location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 16:00 Velvet Starlings (US) location_city Innergården music_note

add 16:00 Session - Creator Credits location_city Club 700 gesture

add 16:00 Meet Crazy Pictures! location_city Tunnbindaren gesture

add 16:00 Zoee (GB) location_city Vågen - Gallerian music_note

add 16:00 Future of the music industry location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet gesture

add 17:00 Mary Popkids (HU) location_city Innergården music_note

add 18:00 WoodsFolk (SE) location_city Innergården music_note

add 19:00 Kristofer Åström (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 19:00 Cosmorose (DK) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 19:00 Lovisa Krantz (SE) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 19:00 Enok Amrani (NO) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 19:00 Ivory Tusk (ARG) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 19:00 Fede Cabral (ARG) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 19:00 Francis Tuan (PL) location_city Strand music_note

add 19:00 Dimpker Brothers (SE) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 19:00 Myra Monoka (HU) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 19:00 The Razzzones (DE) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 19:00 Leni Kravac (SI) location_city Watt music_note

add 19:00 Zoee (GB) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 19:00 The Recks (GG) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 19:00 Sivan Talmor (ISR) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 19:00 Miss Sister (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 19:00 Viktor Olsson (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 19:00 June Cocó (DE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 19:00 Karimah (CA) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 19:00 Sam Florian (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 19:00 Live at Heart Film Award Ceremony location_city Hjalmar Bergman Teatern gesture

add 20:00 Nik/Novakovic (DE) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 20:00 Audra Santa (CAN) location_city Strand music_note

add 20:00 Ducks! (DE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 20:00 LYS (FR) location_city Watt music_note

add 20:00 Anna Fogel (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 20:00 Oscar Soul Experience (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 20:00 Bamboe location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 20:00 Lusitanian Ghosts (PT/SE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 20:00 Alluri (IN) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 20:00 Silver (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 20:00 Hannah Scott (GB) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 20:00 Wolf & Moon (DE) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 20:00 Our Man In The Field (GB) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 20:00 Rachel Cousins (CAN) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 20:00 Colorblind location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 2nd Class location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 Who Talks location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 The Sound of Unexpected Death location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 Bohemian Rhapsody location_city Stortorget gesture

add 20:00 Skin location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 Unhelpful location_city Bio Roxy 2 gesture

add 20:00 Ghost Killers vs Bloody Mary location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 20:00 April Henry (US) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 20:00 Tore Bojsten (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 20:00 The Mommyheads (US) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 20:00 Tall Poppies (AUS) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 20:00 Byråkrat. (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 20:30 Boy Gets Eaten location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 20:30 Sleepwalker location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 20:30 Salvation location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 20:30 The Boogeywoman location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:00 Ruth Koleva (BG) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 21:00 Ivory Tusk (ARG) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 21:00 Tribe Royal (CA) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 21:00 Sado Opera (RUS GER) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 21:00 Eric Palmqvist (SE) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 21:00 Lone Deer Laredo (FIN) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 21:00 Swedish Tiger Sound (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 21:00 AMPARITO (ES) location_city Watt music_note

add 21:00 Enok Amrani (NO) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 21:00 Elle Exxe (UK) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 21:00 Velvet Starlings (US) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 21:00 Ilaria Graziano & Francesco Forni (IT) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 21:00 Meadows (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 21:00 Cashbox Caravan location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 21:00 Agata Karczewska (PL) location_city Örebro Saluhall music_note

add 21:00 Those Without (SE) location_city Strand music_note

add 21:00 Cosmorose (DK) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 21:00 Rikas (DE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 21:40 How was it for you location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:40 Under Mom´s Skirt location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:40 Sara´s intimate confessions location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:40 The High Wire location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 21:40 Fuck You location_city Bio Roxy 1 gesture

add 22:00 Billy Momo (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 22:00 Mary Popkids (HU) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 22:00 GRASS (SE) location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 22:00 Dan Millson (ES) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 22:00 Tribe Friday (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 22:00 Punsch (SE) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 22:00 Broder Henrik Rapp (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 22:00 I Am Karate (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 22:00 Zoee (GB) location_city Konserthuset - Wirénsalen music_note

add 22:00 This Frontier Needs Heroes (US) location_city Fresh Food music_note

add 22:00 Prinz Grizzley (AT) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 22:00 Pompeya (RUS) location_city Strand music_note

add 22:00 Masha Ray (DE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 22:00 My Son the Hurricane (CA) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 22:00 Hannah Scott (GB) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 22:00 Billy Kym (FIN) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 22:00 Jonathan Fröberg (SE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 22:00 Brian Nandra (KE) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 23:00 XNYMFO location_city Clarion Hotel music_note

add 23:00 Jeremy McComb location_city Coco Green music_note

add 23:00 Mister Roland (PT) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 23:00 Nussy (AU) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 23:00 Anna Fogel (SE) location_city Ingeborgs music_note

add 23:00 Saverne (HU) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 23:00 Old Fashioned Lover Boy (IT) location_city Nikolaikyrkan music_note

add 23:00 Viktor Olsson (SE) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 23:00 Lone Deer Laredo (FIN) location_city Clarion Borgen music_note

add 23:00 Oscar Soul Experience (SE) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 23:00 Årets Ninja (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 23:00 BRTHR (DE) location_city The Pennybridge Arms music_note

add 23:00 Like Elephants (AT) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 23:00 Verkligheten (SE) location_city Watt music_note

add 23:00 Wolf & Moon (DE) location_city Strand music_note

add 23:00 Pigman (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 00:00 GRASS (SE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note

add 00:00 Francis Tuan (PL) location_city Coco Green music_note

add 00:00 Emilia Merino (SE) location_city Vespertine Teatercaféet music_note

add 00:00 Velvet Starlings (US) location_city STÅ & Kulturaktiebolaget music_note

add 00:00 SLEEPOVER (SE) location_city Boulebar music_note

add 00:00 DSH5 (SE) location_city Club 700 music_note

add 00:00 Flux - (TWN) location_city Elite Stora Hotellet music_note

add 00:00 Wohl (MX) location_city Watt music_note

add 00:00 Waves That Stray (CA) location_city Konserthuset - Foajén music_note

add 00:00 JoyCut location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 01:00 The Magnettes (SE) location_city Makeriet - Glashuset music_note

add 01:00 Mohlavyr (SE) location_city Makeriet - Magasinet music_note